Kaitlyn Ashley Porn

Pornstar

Famous Pornstar Kaitlyn Ashley Fanclub

Kaitlyn Ashley Porn Movies

LBO – Buuble Butts Vol27 – scene 1 – extract 3 05:00 LBO – Buuble Butts Vol27 – scene 1 – extract 3
Metro – Hotel Fantasy – scene 5 13:00 Metro – Hotel Fantasy – scene 5
BRUCE SEVEN – Buttslammers 6 Kaitlyn Ashley, Suzie Matthews and Veronica Hall 06:00 BRUCE SEVEN – Buttslammers 6 Kaitlyn Ashley, Suzie Matthews and Veronica Hall
Kaitlyn Ashley Climax 2000 13:00 Kaitlyn Ashley Climax 2000
Kaitlyn Ashleyhot blonde masturbation with dildos 06:00 Kaitlyn Ashleyhot blonde masturbation with dildos
Kaitlyn Ashley – Twisted 1997 12:00 Kaitlyn Ashley – Twisted 1997
Kaytlyn ashley klow 11:00 Kaytlyn ashley klow
Kaitlyn Ashley Breastmans Wet T-shirt Contest 13:00 Kaitlyn Ashley Breastmans Wet T-shirt Contest
BRUCE SEVEN – Burning Desires – Ivy English – Kaitlyn Ashley- Skye Blue 10:00 BRUCE SEVEN – Burning Desires – Ivy English – Kaitlyn Ashley- Skye Blue
LUST RUNNER – TT Boy – Kaitlyn Ashley 12:00 LUST RUNNER – TT Boy – Kaitlyn Ashley
BRUCE SEVEN – ButtSlammers – Kaitlyn Ashley and Lois Ayres 10:00 BRUCE SEVEN – ButtSlammers – Kaitlyn Ashley and Lois Ayres
Kaitlyn Ashley and Alex Sanders pussyfucking & anal 22:00 Kaitlyn Ashley and Alex Sanders pussyfucking & anal

Kaitlyn Ashley Porn Movies »

Age

51

AKA

Kaitlynn Down, Katlyn Ashley, Caithlyn Ashley, Cherry Stone, Kait Lynn, Kaitlin Ashley, Kaitlyn Kell

Born

1971-06-29

Birthplace

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States of America

Ethnicity

White

Hair

Blonde

Height

165 cm (5 ft 4 in)

Weight

50 kg (110 lbs)

Measurements

34-24-35

Bra/cup size:

32C

Cup

D

About Kaitlyn Ashley Porn


Kaitlyn Ashley Fan Site, also know as Kaihtlyn Ashley, Pornstar Kaitlyn Ashley’s Movies, Biography, News about her daily life, escorting and several Famous European and American porn stars’ largest movie archive.

Kaitlyn Ashley (born June 29, 1971 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida) is an American pornographic actress and a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Ashley entered the adult film industry with her husband, Jay Ashley, in April of 1993, following his return from eight months of active duty as a marine in Somalia and their move to California. Her first onscreen appearance was in Beach Bum Amateurs #32.

She was active in pornographic movies from 1993 until 1997, appearing in over 300 films. Ashley credits Nina Hartley and Debi Diamond with giving her advice and support during her four year career. She became best known for her anal, double penetration, lesbian and interracial scenes. She also starred in several all-girl films, using strap-on dildos.

In 1995, she was offered a contract with VCA Pictures, but the offer was withdrawn when evidence of her husband’s drug abuse came to light. This angered Ashley, leading to a separation of several months between the married couple during late 1995 and early 1996. Unable to cope with his continuing drug addiction, she divorced Jay Ashley in the middle of 1997, hooking up with a DJ at a strip club where she was working. This DJ appeared with her in the movie The Private Diary of Tori Welles.

From her best performances in Starbangers 7 and Oral Obsession, it’s obvious that Kaitlyn Ashley would be right at home at even the most raucous frat party during Spring Break. This cute smiled seducer boasts a stellar 34D-24-35 figure at 5’5′ and 110lbs.

Kaitlyn Ashley’s fresh scrubbed looks and wonderful acting ability makes her very popular with critics and fans alike. She has won several awards over the past couple yearsPerforming in a well over 150 features,

Awards

AVN: 1994 Best Supporting Actress
AVN: 1995 Best Female Performer

WARNING

ADULT MATERIALS SHOULD BE DANGEROUS FOR CHILDREN

You must be of legal age and have the legal right to access my
web site. Leave if you are under age or do not have the legal right
to view adult material. By entering the site you accept full
responsibility legal or otherwise We are concerned about the possibility
of children being able to access sexually-explicit materials through
this World Wide Web site. We have done everything in our power
to make sure this does not happen. To learn how you can lock out
this site and other adult sites from children, please click any of the
links below for complete information on this important topic.

Sex Blog

Exploring the Hidden Gems of Holon: A Fascinating City in Israel

Exploring the Hidden Gems of Holon: A Fascinating City in Israel

When it comes to planning a trip to Israel, most people have Tel Aviv, Jerusalem, and the Dead Sea on their itinerary. However, there’s a…

he Phenomenon of Dating Sites: An In-Depth Look at the World of Online Dating

he Phenomenon of Dating Sites: An In-Depth Look at the World of Online Dating

Dating has evolved significantly over the years. From traditional courtship to modern day hookups, the way people meet and connect has transformed drastically. With the…

The World of Escort Girls: Demystifying the Industry

The World of Escort Girls: Demystifying the Industry

The world of escort girls is often misunderstood and shrouded in mystery. Many people have preconceived notions about what it means to be an escort…